Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

LGX Plate with 8 Singlemode ST Connectors

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 8 Singlemode ST Connectors, Black Powder Coat - Part #: 68F3-00380

In stock - Usually ships same day

$20.47

Quantity Discount
102550100
$20.47$20.18$19.90$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 8 Singlemode ST Connectors

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Details
  • Part #68F3-00380
  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048234
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed15F1-01112 - 12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 9/125 Singlemode(Blue Boot), ST/UPC, 3 meter
12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 9/125 Singlemode(Blue Boot), ST/UPC, 3 meter
$20.34
No Reviews
68F1-41220 - 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$237.30
No Reviews
31F1-53510 - ST OM2 50um Fiber Optic Splice Connector, 3.0/2.0/1.6mm boot, 900um fiber stub, 10-pack
ST OM2 50um Fiber Optic Splice Connector, 3.0/2.0/1.6mm boot, 900um fiber stub, 10-pack
$88.74
No Reviews


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping