Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex SC Connectors, Aqua OM3/4 10Gb

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex SC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat - Part #: 68F3-20060

In stock - Usually ships same day

$21.46

Quantity Discount
102550100
$21.46$21.17$20.87$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Multimode Duplex SC Connectors

  • Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10 Gigabit applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Details
  • Part #68F3-20060
  • Warranty:1 year
  • UPC Number:846568048333
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed90F1-50000 - Corning UniCam High-Performance Installation Toolkit, LC, SC and ST Compatible
Corning UniCam High-Performance Installation Toolkit, LC, SC and ST Compatible
$2609.11
No Reviews
68F1-41220 - 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$237.30
No Reviews
15F1-40006 - 6 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 Multmode(Aqua Boot), OM3, SC/PC connectors, 3 meter
6 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 Multmode(Aqua Boot), OM3, SC/PC connectors, 3 meter
$16.10
No Reviews
68F2-10210 - 1U Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 2 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Black Powder Coat
1U Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 2 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Black Powder Coat
$120.67
(1 Review)


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping