Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

SFP 1GB Ethernet 1310nm Singlemode, 20km, MSA Standard

SFP 1 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm Singlemode, 20 km range, MSA Standard Compatible. - Part #: 71F1-41004

In stock - Usually ships same day

$30.52

Quantity Discount
102550100
$27.47$27.44$27.41$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact transceiver used for both telecommunication and standard data communications applications. Offered with 1 Gbps data transfer speeds it is supplied with LC connector ports. Maximum fiber range for this device is 20km. The SFP meets all current standards for industry performance.
Details
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping