Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

ST/UPC SM 126um Zirconia Ferrule Epoxy Connector, 100 Pack

ST/UPC Singlemode 126um Zirconia Ferrule Epoxy Connector 3.00mm Boot, 100 Pack - Part #: 30F1-222HD

Contact us about availability

$213.64

Quantity Discount
5102050
$192.28$192.06$191.84$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description

Our ST Style Fiber Optic Connector is designed specifically for the installer that demands fast and easy assembly and top optical performance at a low cost. The high precision pre-radius Zirconia ceramic ferrule polishes quickly and is extremely durable.


Details

  • 126um Singlemode Connector

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

  • Bayonet Coupling Mechanism

  • White 3.0mm Boot

  • 100 Pack

Details
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed10E1-001NH - Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Duplex, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, GR-409-CORE, Yellow, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Duplex, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, GR-409-CORE, Yellow, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
$77.79
No Reviews
68F1-20610 - 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel,  Capacity 6 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Lexan Front Door, Black Powder Coat
2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 6 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Lexan Front Door, Black Powder Coat
$184.68
No Reviews
68F3-00380 - LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 8 Singlemode ST Connectors, Black Powder Coat
LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 8 Singlemode ST Connectors, Black Powder Coat
$20.47
No Reviews


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping