CableWholesale will be closed on Monday, May 27th in observance of Memorial Day.
FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50 * Restrictions Apply
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female

Product Filters
In stock - Usually ships same day

$1.72

Quantity Discount
1002505001000
$1.55$1.45$1.36$CALL

This duplex fiber optic coupler comes with its own housing and will connect two SC-terminated fiber cables together.
Part #: 31F2-CC410

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • Connection:SC Female Fiber Port
  • Connection:SC Female Fiber Port
  • Weight:0.03 lbs
Helpful Downloads
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Regularly Ordered Together
Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing - Part Number: 31F2-CC410 SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female
Qty 1 @ $1.72
+
LC/SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) - Part Number: LCSC-11101 1 meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (View Part)
Qty 1 @ $7.32
=
Total: $9.04

Close & Continue Shopping