Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

12 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, Green Boot ST/APC, 3m

12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 9/125 Singlemode(Green Boot), ST/APC, 3 meter - Part #: 15F1-01212

Contact us about availability

$28.05

Quantity Discount
102550100
$25.24$25.21$25.19$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description Manufactured with Corning fiber, this 900um pigtail features singlemode 12 Angled Physical Contact(APC) ST connectors and a 3-meter length. This pigtail is designed for use for high fiber count splicing applications. The green boot on this pigtail denotes a singlemode/APC cable.
Details
  • Part #15F1-01212
  • Warranty:1 year manufacturer's warranty
  • End 1:12 x SC/APC Male Connectors
  • End 2:Bare end
  • Length:3 meters
  • Connector:Green
  • Weight:0.60 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping