FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50 * Restrictions Apply
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

Platinum Tools, ProStrip, 10/20 Wire Stripper, Clamshell

Product Filters
In stock - Usually ships same day

$12.75

Quantity Discount
2050100250
$11.48$11.35$11.22$CALL

This Platinum Tools ProStrip 10/20 Wire Stripper is color-coded for quick identification and delivers reliable results. The tools can be used left or right handed - wire sizes are marked on both sides. Curved cutting blades ensure cleaner, precise cuts. Comes in clamshell packaging.

Part #: 15003C

Platinum Tools ProStrip 10/20 Wire Stripper, Clamshell

  • Warranty:1 year
  • Weight:0.38 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Regularly Ordered Together
Platinum Tools ProStrip 10/20 Wire Stripper, Clamshell - Part Number: 15003C Platinum Tools, ProStrip, 10/20 Wire Stripper, Clamshell
Qty 1 @ $12.75
+
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter (33 foot) - Part Number: LCSC-01210 10 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 (View Part)
Qty 1 @ $14.38
=
Total: $27.13

Close & Continue Shopping